Рейтинг (коэффициенты) клубов УЕФА

Рейтинг клубов УЕФА по состоянию на 02.06.2019 г.

 

15/1616/1717/1818/1919/20Total
Points
Country
Part
1Real MadridEsp33.0033.0032.0019.00117.00016.671
2Atlético MadridEsp28.0029.0028.0020.00105.00016.671
3FC BarcelonaEsp26.0023.0025.0030.00104.00016.671
4Bayern MünchenGer29.0022.0029.0020.00100.00011.214
5JuventusIta18.0033.0023.0021.0095.00011.145
6Manchester CityEng26.0018.0022.0025.0091.00014.378
7Paris Saint-GermainFra24.0020.0019.0019.0082.0009.516
8LiverpoolEng22.0030.0029.0081.00014.378
ArsenalEng15.0019.0021.0026.0081.00014.378
10Manchester UnitedEng13.0026.0020.0019.0078.00014.378
11SevillaEsp23.0019.0021.0013.0076.00016.671
12Tottenham HotspurEng12.0010.0021.0026.0069.00014.378
AS RomaIta14.0013.0025.0017.0069.00011.145
14FC PortoPor11.0017.0017.0023.0068.0007.829
15Borussia DortmundGer17.0022.0010.0018.0067.00011.214
16ChelseaEng18.0018.0030.0066.00014.378
17Shakhtar DonetskUkr20.0014.0019.0010.0063.0005.780
18Olympique LyonFra7.0022.0014.0017.0060.0009.516
BenficaPor22.0017.004.0017.0060.0007.829
20NapoliIta13.0017.0010.0018.0058.00011.145
21AjaxNed6.0022.001.5027.0056.5005.270
22VillarrealEsp23.009.008.0016.0056.00016.671
23Zenit St. PetersburgRus19.0012.0014.0010.0055.0008.176
24BesiktasTur7.0020.0019.005.0051.0005.720
25Dinamo KievUkr18.008.0012.0011.0049.0005.780
26Schalke 04Ger11.0018.0017.0046.00011.214
27FC SalzburgAut1.505.0021.0016.0043.5005.425
28Bayer LeverkusenGer14.0018.0011.0043.00011.214
29AS MonacoFra5.0025.006.005.0041.0009.516
30Sporting CP LisbonPor7.006.0017.0010.0040.0007.829
CSKA MoscowRus7.007.0017.009.0040.0008.176
32FC BaselSui12.006.0019.002.5039.5004.000
33ValenciaEsp14.0023.0037.00016.671
LazioIta14.0017.006.0037.00011.145
35AnderlechtBel11.0016.006.003.0036.0006.060
Athletic BilbaoEsp17.009.0010.0036.00016.671
37Olympiakos PiraeusGre10.0010.005.008.0033.0004.280
38Viktoria PlzenCze3.005.0013.0011.0032.0004.960
39FenerbahçeTur12.0010.001.508.0031.5005.720
40PSV EindhovenNed18.006.001.006.0031.0005.270
Olympique MarseilleFra9.0019.003.0031.0009.516
Sporting BragaPor15.005.009.002.0031.0007.829
43FK KrasnodarRus9.008.001.5011.0029.5008.176
AA GentBel16.0010.001.002.5029.5006.060
45Sparta PrahaCze17.009.001.001.5028.5004.960
46FC KøbenhavnDen1.0016.007.004.0028.0004.825
47Lokomotiv MoscowRus9.0012.006.0027.0008.176
48FK AstanaKaz8.004.008.006.0026.0003.175
49Dinamo ZagrebCro6.004.001.5014.0025.5004.100
50Racing GenkBel16.009.0025.0006.060
51Eintracht FrankfurtGer24.0024.00011.214
CelticSco3.007.008.006.0024.0003.625
VfL WolfsburgGer24.0024.00011.214
54Rapid WienAut10.005.007.0022.0005.425
RB LeipzigGer17.005.0022.00011.214
Leicester CityEng22.0022.00014.378
57Slavia PrahaCze1.506.0014.0021.5004.960
BATE BorisovBls8.001.504.008.0021.5003.275
59Club BruggeBel4.004.001.5011.0020.5006.060
APOEL NicosiaCyp2.0010.006.002.5020.5004.325
61Ludogorets RazgradBul1.008.007.004.0020.0002.650
Borussia MönchengladbachGer8.0012.0020.00011.214
63Young BoysSui1.506.005.007.0019.5004.000
64InternazionaleIta4.0015.0019.00011.145
AC MilanIta12.007.0019.00011.145
Celta de VigoEsp19.0019.00016.671
FiorentinaIta8.0011.0019.00011.145
68PAOK ThessalonikiGre6.008.001.503.0018.5004.280
69FCSBRom1.505.009.002.5018.0002.165
AS Saint-ÉtienneFra9.009.0018.0009.516
71GalatasarayTur9.000.508.0017.5005.720
72Garabag AgdamAzb3.005.006.003.0017.0003.075
73Red Star BelgradeSrb0.251.508.007.0016.7503.900
74Real BetisEsp10.0010.00016.671
Real SociedadEsp9.009.00016.671
Spain16.671
76Spartak MoscowRus1.0011.004.0016.0008.176
Partizan BelgradeSrb6.000.507.002.5016.0003.900
78Standard LiègeBel1.506.007.0014.5006.060
Maccabi Tel-AvivIsr4.005.003.002.5014.5003.450
Legia WarsawPol3.008.001.502.0014.5002.900
81Burnley FCEng2.502.50014.378
EvertonEng3.003.00014.378
Southampton FCEng1.506.007.50014.378
West Ham UnitedEng1.001.502.50014.378
England14.378
85Malmö FFSwe6.001.007.0014.0003.400
AEK AthensGre1.009.004.0014.0004.280
87AtalantaIta11.002.5013.50011.145
88FC ZürichSui1.005.007.0013.0004.000
FeyenoordNed5.006.002.0013.0005.270
90FC MidtjyllandDen7.001.501.502.5012.5004.825
Molde FKNor10.002.5012.5003.600
92FK RostovRus12.0012.0008.176
93NK MariborSlo1.001.507.002.0011.5002.200
Hapoel Beer-ShevaIsr0.506.003.002.0011.5003.450
951899 HoffenheimGer4.007.0011.00011.214
Hertha BSCGer1.004.005.00011.214
1.FC KölnGer4.004.00011.214
SC FreiburgGer1.001.00011.214
FSV Mainz 05Ger7.007.00011.214
FC AugsburgGer7.007.00011.214
Germany11.214
101SassuoloIta4.004.00011.145
SampdoriaIta1.001.00011.145
Italy11.145
103Stade RennaisFra11.0011.0009.516
104Sheriff TiraspolMol0.251.007.002.5010.7501.200
105Rosenborg BKNor2.001.504.003.0010.5003.600
Istanbul BasaksehirTur1.001.506.002.0010.5005.720
AZ AlkmaarNed3.006.001.5010.5005.270
108Apollon LimassolCyp1.001.003.005.0010.0004.325
Girondins BordeauxFra4.001.005.0010.0009.516
Zorya LuhanskUkr1.502.004.002.5010.0005.780
Östersunds FKSwe10.0010.0003.400
OGC NiceFra4.006.0010.0009.516
113Lille OSCFra1.001.0009.516
France9.516
114Astra GiurgiuRom1.507.001.009.5002.165
115Videoton FehérvárHun1.501.001.505.009.0001.675
FC SionSui8.001.009.0004.000
117NK RijekaCro0.501.005.002.008.5004.100
118FC UfaRus2.502.5008.176
Rubin KazanRus5.005.0008.176
Russia8.176
120AEK LarnacaCyp1.001.501.504.008.0004.325
Austria WienAut4.004.008.0005.425
OsmanlisporTur8.008.0005.720
Slovan LiberecCze5.003.008.0004.960
124Rio AvePor1.001.502.5007.829
Vitória GuimarãesPor1.004.005.0007.829
Maritimo FunchalPor1.501.5007.829
FC AroucaPor1.501.5007.829
CF Os BelenensesPor4.004.0007.829
Portugal7.829
129Spartak TrnavaSvk1.001.005.007.0002.575
Vitesse ArnhemNed1.004.002.007.0005.270
Lech PoznanPol4.001.002.007.0002.900
KonyasporTur2.005.007.0005.720
133Brøndby IFDen1.501.501.002.506.5004.825
Hajduk SplitCro1.501.501.502.006.5004.100
DundalkIrl1.003.001.001.506.5001.090
136Zulte WaregemBel5.005.0006.060
KV OostendeBel1.001.0006.060
CharleroiBel1.001.0006.060
Belgium6.060
139Dinamo MinskBls2.001.001.002.006.0003.275
Gabala FKAzb2.002.001.001.006.0003.075
FC LuganoSui6.006.0004.000
Skënderbeu KorçëAlb2.004.006.0001.325
143Vorskla PoltavaUkr1.001.003.005.0005.780
FC MariupolUkr2.002.0005.780
FC OleksandriyaUkr1.001.502.5005.780
Olimpik DonetskUkr1.001.0005.780
Dnipro DnipropetrovskUkr5.005.0005.780
Ukraine5.780
148Shkendija TetovoMac0.251.501.502.505.7501.375
149AkhisarsporTur3.003.0005.720
TrabzonsporTur1.001.0005.720
Turkey5.720
151FK JablonecCze1.504.005.5004.960
AS TrencínSvk1.001.500.502.505.5002.575
153Sturm GrazAut1.001.002.004.0005.425
LASK LinzAut2.002.0005.425
Admira WackerAut1.001.502.5005.425
SCR AltachAut1.501.503.0005.425
Wolfsberger ACAut1.001.0005.425
Austria5.425
158FC UtrechtNed1.501.5005.270
Heracles AlmeloNed1.001.0005.270
FC GroningenNed2.002.0005.270
Go Ahead EaglesNed0.250.2505.270
Netherlands5.270
162Glasgow RangersSco0.255.005.2503.625
F91 DudelangeLux0.251.001.003.005.2501.000
164Zalgiris VilniusLit1.001.001.002.005.0001.250
The New SaintsWal1.001.001.002.005.0000.800
HJK HelsinkiFin1.501.000.502.005.0000.975
Vardar SkopjeMac1.001.002.001.005.0001.375
PanathinaikosGre1.502.001.505.0004.280
169Sigma OlomoucCze2.502.5004.960
FC ZlinCze2.002.0004.960
Mladá BoleslavCze0.501.001.002.5004.960
Czech Republic4.960
172FC NordsjællandDen2.002.0004.825
Lyngby BKDen1.001.0004.825
SønderjyskEDen1.501.5004.825
Randers FCDen0.500.5004.825
Denmark4.825
176Alashkert FCArm0.501.001.002.004.5000.975
FK KukësiAlb1.000.501.002.004.5001.325
Kairat AlmatyKaz1.500.500.502.004.5003.175
FH HafnarfjardarIsl0.501.001.501.504.5000.950
AberdeenSco1.001.001.001.504.5003.625
AIK StockholmSwe1.001.001.001.504.5003.400
Asteras TripolisGre3.001.504.5004.280
183Anorthosis FamagustaCyp1.001.0004.325
AEL LimassolCyp1.001.0004.325
Omonia NicosiaCyp1.000.501.5004.325
Cyprus4.325
186Atromitos FCGre1.501.503.0004.280
PanioniosGre1.001.0004.280
PAS GianninaGre1.001.0004.280
Greece4.280
189Suduva MarijampoleLit0.251.502.504.2501.250
Zrinjski MostarBos0.251.001.002.004.2501.075
NK DomzaleSlo0.251.001.501.504.2502.200
192NK OsijekCro1.501.503.0004.100
Lokomotiva ZagrebCro0.501.502.0004.100
Croatia4.100
194Sarpsborg 08Nor4.004.0003.600
FC LuzernSui1.000.502.003.5004.000
Slovan BratislavaSvk1.000.500.502.004.0002.575
Viitorul ConstantaRom1.001.501.504.0002.165
FC Sankt GallenSui1.501.5004.000
Grasshoppers ZürichSui1.501.5004.000
FC ThunSui1.501.5004.000
Switzerland4.000
201Spartak SuboticaSrb2.002.0003.900
Radnicki NisSrb1.501.5003.900
Vojvodina Novi SadSrb1.501.500.253.2503.900
Mladost LucaniSrb0.250.2503.900
Cukaricki BelgradeSrb0.500.501.0003.900
Serbia3.900
206Olimpija LjubljanaSlo1.000.252.503.7502.200
Spartaks JurmalaLat0.500.251.002.003.7501.075
Cork CityIrl0.251.000.502.003.7501.090
CS Fola EschLux1.000.251.001.503.7501.000
Lincoln Red ImpsGib1.001.000.251.503.7500.750
Crusaders BelfastNir1.001.000.251.503.7500.500
212HibernianSco0.502.002.5003.625
St. JohnstoneSco0.250.250.5003.625
Hearts FCSco0.500.5003.625
Inverness CTSco0.500.5003.625
Scotland3.625
216Lillestrøm SKNor1.501.5003.600
Odd GrenlandNor1.500.501.003.0003.600
FK HaugesundNor0.500.5003.600
SK Brann BergenNor0.500.5003.600
Strømsgodset IFNor1.000.501.5003.600
Stabæk IFNor0.250.2503.600
Norway3.600
222Pyunik YerevanArm1.000.250.252.003.5000.975
FC VaduzLie1.000.500.501.503.5002.200
Beitar JerusalemIsr0.501.500.501.003.5003.450
225Hapoel HaifaIsr2.002.0003.450
Bnei YehudaIsr1.001.0003.450
Maccabi HaifaIsr0.500.5003.450
Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaIsr1.001.0003.450
Israel3.450
229BK HäckenSwe0.501.502.0003.400
Djurgårdens IFSwe1.501.5003.400
IFK NorrköpingSwe1.000.501.5003.400
IFK GöteborgSwe1.001.502.5003.400
IF ElfsborgSwe1.001.0003.400
Sweden3.400
234Dynamo BrestBls0.502.002.5003.275
Shakhtior SaligorskBls0.500.500.251.502.7503.275
Torpedo ZhodinoBls0.251.001.2503.275
Belarus3.275
237FK TrakaiLit0.500.251.001.503.2501.250
Valletta FCMlt0.251.000.501.503.2501.000
FK VentspilsLat1.000.500.251.503.2501.075
Rabotnicki SkopjeMac1.500.250.501.003.2501.375
241Tobol KustanaiKaz1.501.5003.175
Irtysh PavlodarKaz0.501.001.5003.175
Ordabasy ShymkentKaz0.250.250.250.7503.175
FK AktobeKaz0.250.250.5003.175
Kazakhstan3.175
245Kesla FKAzb1.000.501.002.5003.075
Neftchi BakuAzb0.250.501.001.7503.075
Zira FKAzb0.500.5003.075
Kapaz GanjaAzb0.500.5003.075
Azerbaijan3.075
249Universitatea CraiovaRom1.002.003.0002.165
Jagiellonia BialystokPol0.500.502.003.0002.900
VíkingurFar0.250.251.001.503.0000.525
FC Santa ColomaAnd0.500.500.501.503.0000.266
Zeljeznicar SarajevoBos1.000.501.503.0001.075
FerencvárosHun0.501.000.501.003.0001.675
Kalju NommeEst0.501.000.501.003.0000.700
OFK TitogradMon0.501.000.501.003.0000.675
Partizani TiranaAlb0.251.500.251.003.0001.325
258Górnik ZabrzePol1.501.5002.900
Arka GdyniaPol1.001.0002.900
Zaglebie LubinPol1.001.0002.900
Piast GliwicePol0.500.5002.900
Cracovia KrakówPol0.250.2502.900
Slask WroclawPol0.500.5002.900
Poland2.900
264Torpedo KutaisiGeo0.252.502.7500.700
Valur ReykjavikIsl0.250.502.002.7500.950
Progrès NiederkornLux0.250.502.002.7501.000
B36 TorshavnFar0.500.500.251.502.7500.525
FK SarajevoBos1.000.251.502.7501.075
Stjarnan FCIsl1.000.251.502.7500.950
Buducnost PodgoricaMon0.250.501.001.002.7500.675
Milsami OrheiMol1.500.251.002.7501.200
Dinamo TbilisiGeo0.251.501.002.7500.700
273CSKA SofiaBul2.002.0002.650
Slavia SofiaBul0.251.501.7502.650
Levski SofiaBul0.500.501.002.0002.650
Botev PlovdivBul1.001.0002.650
Dunav RuseBul0.250.2502.650
FC Beroe Stara ZagoraBul0.500.501.0002.650
Cherno More VarnaBul0.500.5002.650
Litex LovechBul0.250.2502.650
Bulgaria2.650
281DAC Dunajska StredaSvk1.501.5002.575
MSK ZilinaSvk1.501.002.5002.575
MFK RuzomberokSvk1.001.0002.575
Spartak MyjavaSvk0.250.2502.575
Slovakia2.575
285CFR ClujRom2.502.5002.165
Honvéd BudapestHun1.001.502.5001.675
La FioritaSma0.250.250.501.502.5000.133
Flora TallinnEst0.250.500.251.502.5000.700
FK LiepajaLat1.000.501.002.5001.075
290Balzan FCMlt0.250.250.251.502.2501.000
SamtrediaGeo0.251.001.002.2500.700
Shamrock RoversIrl0.500.250.501.002.2501.090
Levadia TallinnEst0.500.500.251.002.2500.700
Rudar PljevljaMon1.000.251.002.2500.675
Hibernians FCMlt1.000.251.002.2501.000
296Rudar VelenjeSlo1.501.5002.200
Nova GoricaSlo0.250.500.7502.200
NK KoperSlo0.500.5002.200
NK CeljeSlo0.250.2502.200
Slovenia2.200
Liechtenstein2.200
300Dinamo BucurestiRom1.001.0002.165
Pandurii Târgu JiuRom1.001.0002.165
CSMS IasiRom0.500.5002.165
ASA Tirgu MuresRom1.001.0002.165
FC BotosaniRom0.500.5002.165
Romania2.165
305Chikhura SachkhereGeo0.250.251.502.0000.700
Sutjeska NiksicMon0.250.251.502.0000.675
BirkirkaraMlt0.501.000.502.0001.000
308KF LaçiAlb0.251.501.7501.325
Zaria BaltiMol0.250.501.001.7501.200
Siroki BrijegBos0.250.501.001.7501.075
Connah’s QuayWal0.500.251.001.7500.800
NSI RunavikFar0.250.250.251.001.7500.525
Europa FCGib0.250.500.500.501.7500.750
Linfield BelfastNir0.500.251.001.7500.500
FK JelgavaLat0.501.000.251.7501.075
316Újpest TEHun1.501.5001.675
Vasas BudapestHun0.250.2501.675
DVSC DebrecenHun1.000.501.5001.675
MTK BudapestHun0.250.500.7501.675
Hungary1.675
320FC DritaKos1.501.5000.500
CliftonvilleNir0.501.001.5000.500
GlenavonNir0.250.251.001.5000.500
FolgoreSma0.500.250.250.501.5000.133
KR ReykjavikIsl0.500.500.501.5000.950
SJK SeinäjokiFin0.251.000.251.5000.975
326FK ShkupiMac1.001.0001.375
Pelister BitolaMac0.250.2501.375
Sileks KratovoMac0.250.2501.375
Renova DzepcisteMac0.250.2501.375
Macedonia1.375
330Luftëtari GjirokastërAlb1.001.0001.325
SK TiranaAlb0.250.2501.325
Teuta DurrësAlb0.250.2501.325
Albania1.325
333Derry CityIrl0.251.001.2501.090
Gandzasar KapanArm0.251.001.2500.975
KI KlaksvikFar0.251.001.2500.525
ColeraineNir0.251.001.2500.500
FC PrishtinaKos0.251.001.2500.500
Banants YerevanArm0.251.001.2500.975
FC LahtiFin0.251.001.2500.975
Stumbras KaunasLit1.001.0001.250
Bala TownWal0.250.250.250.501.2500.800
IFK MariehamnFin0.251.001.2500.975
Shirak GyumriArm0.500.500.251.2500.975
Atlantas KlaipedaLit0.250.250.250.7501.250
Dila GoriGeo1.000.251.2500.700
Kruoja PakruojisLit0.250.2501.250
Lithuania1.250
347Petrocub HîncestiMol1.001.0001.200
Dacia ChisinauMol0.500.250.251.0001.200
Zimbru ChisinauMol0.500.5001.200
Saxan Gagauz YeriMol0.250.2501.200
Moldova1.200
351St. Patrick’s AthleticIrl0.250.500.7501.090
Uni College DublinIrl0.500.5001.090
Ireland1.090
353Riga FCLat1.001.0001.075
Radnik BijeljinaBos0.250.2501.075
Sloboda TuzlaBos0.250.2501.075
Skonto RigaLat0.500.5001.075
Olimpic SarajevoBos0.250.2501.075
Bosnia-Herzegovina1.075
Latvia1.075
358Gzira UnitedMlt1.001.0001.000
Racing Union LuxembourgLux1.001.0001.000
Ilves TampereFin1.001.0000.975
KuPS KuopioFin1.001.0000.975
IBV VestmannaeyjarIsl1.001.0000.950
Trans NarvaEst1.001.0000.700
UE EngordanyAnd1.001.0000.266
Tre FioriSma1.001.0000.133
Sant JuliàAnd0.250.250.501.0000.266
Differdange 03Lux0.500.250.251.0001.000
FlorianaMlt0.250.2501.000
Jeunesse d’EschLux0.250.2501.000
Luxembourg1.000
Malta1.000
370VPS VaasaFin0.250.500.7500.975
RoPS RovaniemiFin0.500.5000.975
Ulisses YerevanArm0.250.2500.975
Armenia0.975
Finland0.975
373BreidablikIsl0.250.2500.950
Vikingur ReykjavikIsl0.250.2500.950
Iceland0.950
375Cefn DruidsWal0.500.5000.800
Bangor CityWal0.250.2500.800
Llandudno FCWal0.250.2500.800
NewtownWal0.500.5000.800
Airbus UK BroughtonWal0.250.2500.800
Wales0.800
380St Joseph’s FCGib0.250.500.7500.750
FCI TallinnEst0.250.500.7500.700
Tre PenneSma0.500.250.7500.133
Gibraltar0.750
383Dinamo BatumiGeo0.250.250.5000.700
Kalev SillamäeEst0.250.2500.700
Spartak TskhinvaliGeo0.250.2500.700
Georgia0.700
Estonia0.700
386Zeta GolubovciMon0.250.2500.675
Bokelj KotorMon0.250.2500.675
Montenegro0.675
388HB TorshavnFar0.250.250.5000.525
Faroe Islands0.525
389Trepça’89Kos0.500.5000.500
UE Santa ColomaAnd0.250.250.5000.266
Ballymena UnitedNir0.250.2500.500
FC LusitanosAnd0.250.250.5000.266
GlentoranNir0.250.2500.500
Kosovo0.500
Northern Ireland0.500
Andorra0.266
394Juvenes DoganaSma0.250.2500.133
San Marino0.133

Источник: УЕФА